CNI_logo_greenbluelasermanufacturer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Lasers, Optics & Photonics

Products
Lasers
Spectrum Analyzers
Laser Application Systems
Laser Measurement Tools
Laser Marking
Fiber-Coupled Lasers & LEDs
Optics & Coatings
Laboratory Instruments
Components & Accessories
 
Components & Accessories
Laser Diode
Laser Optics
Optical Fiber
Beam Expander
AOM and Shutter
Multi-function Optical System
Variable Attenuator
Laser Goggles

<<More

 
Customer Service
TTL or Analog Modulation
Fiber Coupling
Coating Service
Laser Marking Service
Customized Products
 
Contact CNI
Tel: +86-431-85603799 / 89216078
Fax:    +86-431-87020258
E-mail:  [email protected]
國內: 0431-87020257 / 89216068
 

Laser Diode

 
CNI provides laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405-1550 nm wavelength range. The free space laser diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode. The fiber coupled laser diode can be divided into SM, PM, MM pigtailed and high power laser diode module. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

 Free Space Laser Diode

 

      Single Mode/ Multimode Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm 
  • Output power range 5mW-10W
  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity
  • Low capacitance
     
 

 Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

 

        High Power Laser Diode Module

  • Wavelength range 405-1064 nm
  • High output power up to [email protected] 915/980 nm
  • Are designed for fiber laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

      SM/ PM/ MM Pigtailed Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 1-5000mW
  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/ APC connector
  • Distributed feedback (DFB)

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China
Domestic Tel:  0431-87020257   International Tel: +86-431-85603799   Fax:+86-431-87020258   
 
大圣闹海捕鱼游戏 西甲今天比赛结果 四人麻将规则 浙江体彩6十1奖结果 开元棋牌连输几十把 十一选五开奖结果江 幸运飞艇全国统一开奖结果 快速赛车app下载 申穆出资 好运彩是合法的吗 韩国28是不是官方开奖 腾讯分分彩定位公式 广东好彩1最新开奖结果 在家上班赚钱 亿多配资 河北快3怎么玩法介绍
大圣闹海捕鱼游戏 西甲今天比赛结果 四人麻将规则 浙江体彩6十1奖结果 开元棋牌连输几十把 十一选五开奖结果江 幸运飞艇全国统一开奖结果 快速赛车app下载 申穆出资 好运彩是合法的吗 韩国28是不是官方开奖 腾讯分分彩定位公式 广东好彩1最新开奖结果 在家上班赚钱 亿多配资 河北快3怎么玩法介绍 大圣闹海捕鱼游戏 西甲今天比赛结果 四人麻将规则 浙江体彩6十1奖结果 开元棋牌连输几十把 十一选五开奖结果江 幸运飞艇全国统一开奖结果 快速赛车app下载 申穆出资 好运彩是合法的吗 韩国28是不是官方开奖 腾讯分分彩定位公式 广东好彩1最新开奖结果 在家上班赚钱 亿多配资 河北快3怎么玩法介绍